PRIMA GIORNATA (A. 3/9/2017 – R. 7/1/2018)

AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. – JESINA CALCIO SRL 0-0
CASTELFIDARDO – NEROSTELLATI 1910 4-2
CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO – SANGIUSTESE 1-1
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 – FABRIANO CERRETO 2-3
L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL – MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. 2-1
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. – PINETO CALCIO 2-0
OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. – S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL 2-1
RECANATESE A.S.D. – VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. 0-4
SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. – VASTESE CALCIO 1902 1-1

SECONDA GIORNATA (A. 10/9/2017 – R. 14/1/2018)
FABRIANO CERRETO – OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. 2-0
JESINA CALCIO SRL – RECANATESE A.S.D. 0-0
MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. – CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO 1-2
NEROSTELLATI 1910 – FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 0-7
PINETO CALCIO – SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. 0-1
S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL – MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. 0-1
SANGIUSTESE – CASTELFIDARDO 3-1
VASTESE CALCIO 1902 – AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. 1-0
VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. – L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL 2-1

TERZA GIORNATA (A. 17/9/2017 – R. 21/1/2018)

AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. – MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. 1-1
CASTELFIDARDO – OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D 0-0
CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO – FABRIANO CERRETO 2-0
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 – S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL 0-1
L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL – NEROSTELLATI 1910 3-0
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. – JESINA CALCIO SRL 1-2
PINETO CALCIO – VASTESE CALCIO 1902 1-0
RECANATESE A.S.D. – SANGIUSTESE 0-1
SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. – VIS PESARO 1898 A R. 0-1

QUARTA GIORNATA (A. 24/9/2017 – R. 28/01/2018)

FABRIANO CERRETO – CASTELFIDARDO 2-3
JESINA CALCIO SRL – SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. 1-0
MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. – RECANATESE A.S.D. 1-1
NEROSTELLATI 1910 – CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO 1-2
OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. – FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 0-1
S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL – PINETO CALCIO 4-3
SANGIUSTESE – L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL 1-0
VASTESE CALCIO 1902 – MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. 0-2
VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. – AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. 2-1

QUINTA GIORNATA (A. 1/10/2017 – R. 4/2/2018)

AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. – NEROSTELLATI 1910 0-0
CASTELFIDARDO – S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL 1-0
CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO – FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 2-0
L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL – OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. 2-1
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. – MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. 2-1
PINETO CALCIO – VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. 2-1
RECANATESE A.S.D. – FABRIANO CERRETO 2-1
SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. – SANGIUSTESE 3-0
VASTESE CALCIO 1902 – JESINA CALCIO SRL 2-1

SESTA GIORNATA (A. 8/10/2017 – R. 11/2/2018)

FABRIANO CERRETO – L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL 1-2
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 – CASTELFIDARDO 0-1
JESINA CALCIO SRL – PINETO CALCIO 1-1
MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. – SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. 0-0
NEROSTELLATI 1910 – RECANATESE A.S.D. 0-0
OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. – CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO 0-1
S. NICOLO CALCIO TERAMO SRL – VASTESE CALCIO 1902 1-2
SANGIUSTESE – AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. 1-2
VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. – MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. 1-1

SETTIMA GIORNATA (A. 15/10/2017 – R. 18/2/2018)

AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. – OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. 2-1
CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO – S. NICOLO CALCIO TERAMO SRL 0-0
JESINA CALCIO SRL – VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. 1-4
L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 S.R.L. – CASTELFIDARDO 1-2
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. – NEROSTELLATI 1910 5-0
PINETO CALCIO – SANGIUSTESE 1-1
RECANATESE A.S.D. – FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 0-2
SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. – FABRIANO CERRETO  3-0
VASTESE CALCIO 1902 – MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. 2-1

OTTAVA GIORNATA (A. 22/10/2017 – 25/2/2018)

CASTELFIDARDO – CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO 2-2
FABRIANO CERRETO – AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. 0-2
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 – L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL 3-2
MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. – PINETO CALCIO 2-2
NEROSTELLATI 1910 – SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L 0-1.
OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. – RECANATESE A.S.D. 1-0
S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL – JESINA CALCIO SRL 1-2
SANGIUSTESE – MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. 1-3
VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. – VASTESE CALCIO 1902 2-4

NONA GIORNATA (A. 29/10/2017 – 4/3/2018)

AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. – CASTELFIDARDO 3-1
JESINA CALCIO SRL – SANGIUSTESE 0-1
L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL – S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL 2-0
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. – OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. 1-0
PINETO CALCIO – FABRIANO CERRETO 2-1
RECANATESE A.S.D. – CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO 2-1
SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. – FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 1-3
VASTESE CALCIO 1902 – NEROSTELLATI 1910 4-0
VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. – MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. 2-1

DECIMA GIORNATA (A. 1/11/2017 – 18/3/2018)

CASTELFIDARDO – RECANATESE A.S.D. 1-1
CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO – L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL 0-0
FABRIANO CERRETO – MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. 0-3
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 – AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. 1-1
MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. – JESINA CALCIO SRL 0-0
NEROSTELLATI 1910 – PINETO CALCIO 0-3
OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. – SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. 1-0
S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL – VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. 0-1
SANGIUSTESE – VASTESE CALCIO 1902 1-1

UNDICESIMA GIORNATA (A. 5/11/2017 – R. 25/3/2018)

AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. – L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL 1-1
JESINA CALCIO SRL – FABRIANO CERRETO 0-0
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. – CASTELFIDARDO 6-1
MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. – SANGIUSTESE 0-0
PINETO CALCIO – FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 2-0
RECANATESE A.S.D. – S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL 0-1
SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. – CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO 1-2
VASTESE CALCIO 1902 – OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. 2-1
VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. – NEROSTELLATI 1910 2-0

DODICESIMA GIORNATA (A. 12/11/2017 – R. 29/3/2018)

CASTELFIDARDO – SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. 1-2
CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO – AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. 0-2
FABRIANO CERRETO – VASTESE CALCIO 1902 0-4
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 – MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. 1-2
L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL – RECANATESE A.S.D. 2-0
NEROSTELLATI 1910 – JESINA CALCIO SRL 0-3
OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. – PINETO CALCIO 1-1
S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL – MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. 2-0
SANGIUSTESE – VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. 1-3

TREDICESIMA GIORNATA (A. 19/11/2017 – R. 8/4/2018)

AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. – S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL
JESINA CALCIO SRL – FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. – L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL
MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. – FABRIANO CERRETO
PINETO CALCIO – CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO
SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. – RECANATESE A.S.D.
SANGIUSTESE – NEROSTELLATI 1910
VASTESE CALCIO 1902 – CASTELFIDARDO
VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. – OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D.

QUATTORDICESIMA GIORNATA (A. 26/11/2017 – R. 15/4/2018)

CASTELFIDARDO – PINETO CALCIO
CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO – MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
FABRIANO CERRETO – VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L.
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 – VASTESE CALCIO 1902
L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL – SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L.
NEROSTELLATI 1910 – MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L.
OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. – JESINA CALCIO SRL
RECANATESE A.S.D. – AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L.
S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL – SANGIUSTESE

QUINDICESIMA GIORNATA (A. 3/12/2017 – R. 22/4/2018)

JESINA CALCIO SRL – CASTELFIDARDO
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. – RECANATESE A.S.D.
MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. – OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D.
NEROSTELLATI 1910 – S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL
PINETO CALCIO – L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL
SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. – AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L.
SANGIUSTESE – FABRIANO CERRETO
VASTESE CALCIO 1902 – CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO
VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. – FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927

SEDICESIMA GIORNATA (10/12/2017 – R. 29/4/2018)

AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L. – PINETO CALCIO
CASTELFIDARDO – MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L.
CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO – VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L.
FABRIANO CERRETO – S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL
FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927 – SANGIUSTESE
L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL – JESINA CALCIO SRL
OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D. – NEROSTELLATI 1910
RECANATESE A.S.D. – VASTESE CALCIO 1902
SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L. – MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.

DICIASETTESIMA GIORNATA (A. 17/12/2017 – 6/5/2018)

JESINA CALCIO SRL – CITTA DI CAMPOBASSO
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D. – AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L.
MONTICELLI CALCIO S.R.L. – FRANCAVILLA CALCIO 1927
NEROSTELLATI 1910 – FABRIANO CERRETO
PINETO CALCIO – RECANATESE A.S.D.
S.NICOLOCALCIO TERAMO SRL – SAN MARINO CALCIO S.R.L.
SANGIUSTESE – OLYMPIA AGNONESE A.S.D.
VASTESE CALCIO 1902 – L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 SRL
VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. – CASTELFIDARDO